REAL Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
  • Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
658.2K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 501 E 7Th Street, Fowler, IN 47944-1430
    1/25 25

    $ 196,500 4.1%

    $ 205,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,472 SqFt

    501 E 7Th Street, Fowler, IN 47944-1430

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Charles Bell of Real Broker, LLC

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 567 Isaiah Street, West Lafayette, IN 47906-8735
    1/22 22

    $ 340,000 2.8%

    $ 349,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,059 SqFt

    567 Isaiah Street, West Lafayette, IN 47906-8735

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stacy Grove of @properties

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 567 Isaiah ST, West Lafayette, IN 47906
    1/22 22

    $ 340,000 2.8%

    $ 349,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,059 SqFt

    567 Isaiah ST, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stacy Grove of @properties

    MIBOR MLS
  • 4659 Lamerocke Way, Lafayette, IN 47909-9381
    1/30 30

    $ 294,000 1.4%

    $ 290,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt

    4659 Lamerocke Way, Lafayette, IN 47909-9381

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Charles Bell of Real Broker, LLC

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 552 Delphi Avenue, Frankfort, IN 46041
    1/13 13

    $ 67,000

    $ 67,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,184 SqFt

    552 Delphi Avenue, Frankfort, IN 46041

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Leonard Wilson of Weichert Realtors Len Wilson

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 307 N Washington Avenue, Fowler, IN 47944-1170
    1/35 35

    $ 235,000

    $ 235,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,820 SqFt

    307 N Washington Avenue, Fowler, IN 47944-1170

    Single Family Home

    Listed by James Cackley of Cackley Real Estate

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 3267 Hendrickson Lane, Lafayette, IN 47909-2847
    1/17 17

    $ 245,000

    $ 245,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

    3267 Hendrickson Lane, Lafayette, IN 47909-2847

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Charles Bell of Real Broker, LLC

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1709 N Black Oak Court, Lafayette, IN 47905
    1/36 36

    $ 345,000 5.5%

    $ 364,900

    4 Beds3 Baths3,318 SqFt

    1709 N Black Oak Court, Lafayette, IN 47905

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Janet English of Keller Williams Lafayette

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1419 Sourgum Lane, Lafayette, IN 47905-7755
    1/31 31

    $ 268,500 2.4%

    $ 275,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,012 SqFt

    1419 Sourgum Lane, Lafayette, IN 47905-7755

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Charles Bell of Real Broker, LLC

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1310 Sinton AVE, Lafayette, IN 47905
    1/43 43

    $ 224,000 2.3%

    $ 219,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,892 SqFt

    1310 Sinton AVE, Lafayette, IN 47905

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chris Bradford of Bradford Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
  • 2118 Chevy Court, Kokomo, IN 46902
    1/25 25

    $ 209,900

    $ 209,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,287 SqFt

    2118 Chevy Court, Kokomo, IN 46902

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Paul Wyman of The Wyman Group

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1310 Sinton Avenue, Lafayette, IN 47905
    1/36 36

    $ 224,000 2.3%

    $ 219,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,471 SqFt

    1310 Sinton Avenue, Lafayette, IN 47905

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chris Bradford of Bradford Real Estate

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1421 W Tate Street, Kokomo, IN 46901
    1/7 7

    $ 109,000 1.9%

    $ 107,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,025 SqFt

    1421 W Tate Street, Kokomo, IN 46901

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Angie Roe of Heartland Real Estate Brokers

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1303 North Street, Logansport, IN 46947-2822
    1/36 36

    $ 130,000 3.7%

    $ 135,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,172 SqFt

    1303 North Street, Logansport, IN 46947-2822

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Charles Bell of Real Broker, LLC

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 4486 Zanik Lane, Lafayette, IN 47909-9161
    1/35 35

    $ 895,000

    $ 895,000

    5 Beds3 Baths5,458 SqFt

    4486 Zanik Lane, Lafayette, IN 47909-9161

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Spencer Childers of Keller Williams Lafayette

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 414 E Jackson Street, Mulberry, IN 46058
    1/24 24

    $ 170,000 5.5%

    $ 179,900

    3 Beds1 Bath1,181 SqFt

    414 E Jackson Street, Mulberry, IN 46058

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Spencer Childers of Keller Williams Lafayette

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 2302 Sioux Place, Lafayette, IN 47909
    1/36 36

    $ 239,900

    $ 239,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt

    2302 Sioux Place, Lafayette, IN 47909

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mike Stailey of RE/MAX Centerstone

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 313 E 11Th Street, Brookston, IN 47923-8111
    1/30 30

    $ 225,000

    $ 225,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,238 SqFt

    313 E 11Th Street, Brookston, IN 47923-8111

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Charles Bell of Real Broker, LLC

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 4701 Peebleshire Lane, Lafayette, IN 47909
    1/24 24

    $ 249,900

    $ 249,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

    4701 Peebleshire Lane, Lafayette, IN 47909

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stephanie McKinley of Raeco Realty

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1689 E 550 S Road, Peru, IN 46970-7748
    1/36 36

    $ 290,000 3.3%

    $ 300,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    1689 E 550 S Road, Peru, IN 46970-7748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Charles Bell of Real Broker, LLC

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 186 Eastatoe Lane, Lafayette, IN 47905-7505
    1/36 36

    $ 526,000 5.2%

    $ 500,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,820 SqFt

    186 Eastatoe Lane, Lafayette, IN 47905-7505

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Charles Bell of Real Broker, LLC

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 2670 Capehart Avenue, Peru, IN 46970
    1/16 16

    $ 145,000 3.3%

    $ 150,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,446 SqFt

    2670 Capehart Avenue, Peru, IN 46970

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Emily Ramos of True Realty

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 315 Burlington Avenue, Logansport, IN 46947
    1/28 28

    $ 198,000 1.5%

    $ 195,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,356 SqFt

    315 Burlington Avenue, Logansport, IN 46947

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Bailey Record of Modern Real Estate

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 3308 E Bond Drive, Lafayette, IN 47909
    1/24 24

    $ 320,000 3.0%

    $ 329,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,147 SqFt

    3308 E Bond Drive, Lafayette, IN 47909

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brittany Burrows of Trueblood Real Estate

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

“Where Clarity And Gratification Truly Meet” (7)
REAL Broker LLC
Charles Bell
+1(765) 532-9814
charles@sbr.homes
10150 Lantern Road #275 Fishers, IN, 46037, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

“Where Clarity And Gratification Truly Meet” (7)
REAL Broker LLC